Druhý závod 12.6

Kategorie do 1400 12.6

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
157PiotrGadomski21:39.9205:50.2605:32.4405:26.3605:21.4105:19.71
275SebastianHus21:44.6305:34.7405:26.1805:29.8905:24.3905:09.17
3110PavelKolář21:55.1806:41.8305:27.3105:30.2905:24.4405:33.14
443TomasVodak22:08.5205:38.0005:31.3405:33.8705:29.5305:33.78
525MarekTesař22:14.3205:36.9505:33.9805:32.2105:33.5705:34.56
668DavidVodák22:18.9405:45.2005:35.5605:34.9305:34.5505:33.90
745MatějBartoš22:25.1705:40.9105:56.1505:35.1905:33.9005:35.17
811LukašBača22:40.7205:41.24nedojel05:42.7205:39.7105:37.05
916JiříKočíř23:51.0306:03.9805:57.9905:57.3705:55.4505:53.61
1022DaliborBajer24:45.0406:34.7006:17.1306:05.4006:07.0906:05.42
11357RichardKopecký24:56.1810:35.8706:37.1506:06.4706:01.4806:11.08
1250MarekVahala24:58.4606:18.9006:25.7106:15.7206:09.9306:13.91
1346MatějBřezina26:09.5206:36.8906:57.3306:33.0906:28.5806:30.96

Kategorie do 1600 12.6

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
1111MarekHorák20:47.8805:12.6505:12.1905:11.6405:11.40
2333RadimHolusa21:15.9805:21.7805:19.7905:17.1505:17.26
351LadislavVálek21:21.9605:21.3205:19.1505:19.2105:22.28
444DrahoslavBuchta22:06.8005:30.9405:28.3105:31.2705:34.6905:29.90
555MartinLazar22:09.6705:38.9505:38.1605:34.4605:29.4205:27.63
679TymoteuszSztuka22:27.8105:50.3805:37.4505:37.8505:58.6405:22.13
724RostislavKovařčík22:37.1605:38.1005:52.4505:41.1805:37.2805:40.60
856DanielKonečný23:28.5405:57.6505:52.5909:54.1705:55.3805:42.92
63OndřejErniger23:32.0805:59.4805:54.2505:53.9705:51.0905:52.77
42MartinHalašta24:10.3806:01.0106:04.5606:08.7906:02.8706:01.94

Kategorie do 2000 12.6

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
184FrantišekNavrátil15:36.4205:08.9305:20.6405:16.1705:11.32Nedojel
221TomaszSalamon21:20.9105:21.4305:21.8505:18.9005:25.1905:18.73
3222PiotrWiśniewski21:23.5205:21.6805:21.5005:21.5205:19.3905:21.11
415GregoryZak21:55.5005:36.9405:29.5605:24.2105:32.4905:29.24
548ZbigniewSowa22:20.5405:45.0705:35.3605:35.7405:36.3105:33.13
61RomanWyszogrodzki22:23.8005:39.1405:35.0005:33.6005:36.0606:02.60
767TomášJaník22:44.0305:48.7805:38.1805:41.1305:35.94nedojel
88MartinFilip23:14.8505:55.7405:49.9605:50.4405:48.4405:46.01
988michalNovák23:29.8306:03.8905:55.3405:43.0105:51.7905:49.69
10112JakubDavid24:01.3006:05.9006:04.1406:05.3805:57.8805:53.90
11130MiroslavPolášek24:34.3906:19.1606:14.8706:13.7906:03.8006:01.93
12888OndřejKoneš25:14.1406:51.1106:26.1206:09.7006:12.3906:25.93

Kategorie nad 2000 22.5

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
165PetrKolář20:23.2705:09.0305:10.2905:11.5005:19.1604:52.45
261PetrKoutsky20:41.7205:12.1907:11.6505:09.7705:10.2705:09.49
320JakubPurmenský21:07.4305:24.9205:18.6805:17.5505:14.8205:16.38
4777LadislavVašíček21:32.9905:27.7105:26.3805:24.3405:18.6905:23.58
523TomášNenička21:44.9205:30.1505:23.3105:24.55nedojel05:26.91
677MatejPurmensky22:48.7305:48.3805:39.7005:42.2506:30.5605:38.40
713PepaPeřa23:07.7205:45.7305:54.2605:36.2805:55.2905:51.45
827PřemyslŠeámek23:41.4306:05.8306:03.2305:57.1605:51.9905:49.05
93DominikKubeša23:55.8206:10.8905:53.3106:21.4405:56.6105:55.01
10113TomášTichavský24:55.4106:20.9306:11.1506:12.7506:10.58

Kategorie 4×4 12.6

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
138LubomírSvětinský19:56.5005:07.9304:57.0705:00.6304:56.4805:02.32
269DavidŠkodík20:42.4604:54.2605:14.3505:19.1205:08.5105:10.34
3200mirosławkasperski21:17.6205:24.3405:19.7805:42.8405:18.9605:14.54