Druhý závod 22.6

Kategorie do 1400 22.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
145Bauer Michal6:28.46:24.96:32.3 6:27.36:28.40:25:49.0
251Zloch Krzysztof6:55.5 6:37.76:35.16:29.86:51.10:26:33.7
325Tesař Marek7:04.4 6:39.56:49.87:00.46:38.70:27:08.4
478Janča Roman7:30.2 6:59.16:54.76:55.06:45.00:27:33.8
573Rybák Jiří7:15.1 7:01.46:58.56:53.66:49.50:27:43.0
655Kopecký Michal6:54.17:39.2 6:52.36:52.66:51.10:27:45.1
721Vodák Tomáš7:02.37:07.5 6:58.16:53.4 6:52.50:28:06.3

Kategorie do 1600 22.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
158Ganczarczy Szimon6:09.2 6:01.75:57.46:00.65:54.60:23:59.3
263Martynek Wieslaw6:02.55:55.76:08.9 6:02.46:04.00:24:04.6
353Kračálík Zdeněk6:43.6 6:36.16:31.66:26.56:23.30:25:57.5
424Kovařčík Rostislav6:32.26:31.76:33.7 6:32.66:26.90:26:03.4
522Purmenský Jakub6:44.86:38.36:37.56:39.00:26:39.6
668Hanuš Josef6:39.4 7:13.96:59.76:50.80:29:53.8

Kategorie do 2000 22.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
113Sikora Kacper6:03.4 5:56.55:54.35:53.05:51.80:23:35.6
29Kurowski Krystian6:01.2 5:55.75:58.35:56.85:54.70:23:45.5
372Ozga Krystian6:04.9 5:59.95:55.85:55.56:01.00:23:52.2
456Dobeš Ondřej5:59.85:57.9 6:00.96:00.46:01.20:24:02.3
570Solanský Radovan6:06.46:04.1 6:04.96:02.85:57.80:24:11.9
62Bělaška Jakub6:10.96:11.86:14.06:10.76:11.50:24:47.1
774Halaška Tomáš7:53.4 6:38.96:40.46:30.46:36.10:26:30.8
8969Rősner Pavel8:14.9 6:40.46:49.06:41.56:33.60:26:54.5
983Atlanta Atlanta 7:37.37:10.37:12.27:15.17:07.90:29:00.5
1094Zavadinka Lukaš7:58.57:17.17:08.56:56.10:29:25.2

Kategorie nad 2000 22.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
130Martišek Ramon5:49.55:47.65:51.7 5:53.7 5:51.70:23:20.5
217Jordanov Stefan6:32.16:36.66:02.16:00.60:25:11.4
341Trubák Vojtěch 6:53.2 6:32.86:33.96:41.46:49.00:26:37.1

Kategorie 4×4 22.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
14Světinský Lubomír5:29.65:29.35:54.2 5:32.75:35.00:22:06.6
277Kratochvíl Jiří5:41.2 5:38.35:37.85:36.45:38.50:22:31.0
33Hamza Lubomír5:46.75:39.7 5:39.35:46.75:42.70:22:55.4
469Škodík David5:53.75:53.85:59.9 6:09.3 5:50.70:23:38.1
567Krčma Petr6:30.16:19.86:16.46:11.50:25:17.8