KoprCup

Kategorie do 1400 27.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
116Drahoš Buchta06:36.3106:26.4506:26.0106:23.1306:24.4525:40.04
225Marek Tesař06:40.1406:31.6606:30.6906:38.2012:40.1826:20.69
3101Adam Vít06:44.1306:44.7306:42.6806:44.1406:39.5226:50.47
454Petr Žaludek06:59.7706:56.7206:51.9506:52.0306:50.3227:31.02
515Lukáš Kyjevský07:18.5007:02.8107:00.7307:01.0707:05.0228:09.63
623Tomáš Nenička07:15.2707:04.5506:58.1107:16.2606:54.3228:12.25
733Aleš Pýcha07:36.6907:44.2307:39.3007:23.4307:22.1530:01.57
881Pavel Tomaško07:26.5307:26.3814:52.91
934Jan Šmerda07:00.0244:35.0551:35.07

Kategorie do 1600 27.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
12Ladislav Válek06:41.9306:17.4206:21.6206:20.6706:25.9025:25.61
2333Radim Holuša06:52.7206:31.8006:35.0906:29.6926:29.30
327Roman Holuša06:47.1006:46.2906:37.1406:49.5106:40.7726:51.30
424Rostislav Kovařčík06:50.0306:47.4906:39.5606:45.2127:02.29
540Jakub Purmenský06:50.1906:50.3906:52.5106:42.6707:02.2927:15.76
6231jan zavodny06:15.2506:15.6606:12.6409:19.9328:03.48
714Ondrej Erniger08:06.5607:43.3707:37.0707:22.5007:12.3829:55.32
844Jakub Procházka07:43.8007:39.1207:29.7910:00.2732:52.98
918Adam Pustějovský06:45.6936:45.69

Kategorie do 2000 27.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
184František Navratil06:12.8406:06.5806:14.4406:09.8506:07.5724:36.84
210Ondřej Dobeš06:17.7506:14.2506:09.2206:07.46nedojel24:48.68
39Jiří Langer06:32.5606:30.0706:34.7106:26.5306:12.5825:41.74
438Malecký Kellerová06:29.4806:31.4706:30.6506:24.2106:18.1525:42.49
5969Pavel Rösner06:47.4506:32.4406:27.7206:26.5406:27.3925:54.09
665Milan Jeřábek07:06.7206:56.2906:47.6506:47.8406:38.2427:10.02
783Atlanta Atlanta07:18.8307:19.3407:18.4007:17.4207:17.8329:12.48
877Michal Matyáš07:33.4107:20.5214:53.93
952Michal Tochowicz06:07.73nedojel26:07.73
1046Radovan Solanský06:16.5833:36.9839:53.56
 

Kategorie nad 2000 27.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
130Ramon Martišek06:05.2005:49.8805:57.2805:56.7705:50.3723:34.30
266Lukáš Janík06:24.3506:18.5806:16.4006:12.0206:11.8224:58.82
341Vojtěch Trubák06:22.2506:34.4206:22.6806:19.9006:12.6725:17.50
428Michal Müller06:58.7506:38.5706:39.7706:39.8306:39.1426:37.31
558Luboš Janků07:14.9307:13.6707:37.4332:06.03
651Petr Kozubík06:49.1006:41.9813:31.08
750sebastian teter05:55.6605:55.66
859sebastian teter05:59.4105:59.41
961Petr Koutsky06:19.3606:19.36
76Miroslav Šamaj06:39.6406:39.64
 

Kategorie 4×4 27.6

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
13Luďek Blanda06:00.5106:06.1405:58.3305:56.6505:54.6523:50.14
2111Jiří Rybák06:03.2106:00.2706:08.4306:00.3105:52.0623:55.85
369David Škodík06:03.9306:02.0306:03.6606:06.5806:02.2924:11.91
439Roman Gřunděl06:21.9506:28.8706:20.3406:21.2006:21.0725:24.56
5444Marian Sobol08:53.4807:53.0616:46.54
688Michal Strachota99:39.9299:39.92