Pátý závod 12.9

Kategorie do 1400 12.9

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
154Sebastian Husnedojel05:06.1405:07.1305:06.3105:04.7020:29.28
225Marek Tesař05:09.5205:09.4205:09.6105:08.8105:09.1520:36.99
310Jan Šmerdanedojel05:12.7705:07.0105:07.2305:10.0720:37.08
4101Adam Vít05:21.0205:19.3805:19.9705:19.1005:17.2621:15.71
555Michal Kopecký05:24.2905:20.6505:21.6405:19.5205:20.7621:22.57
643Tomáš Vodák05:33.7005:19.4105:19.8105:20.1605:16.5521:25.93
75Lukaš Baca05:31.0505:23.3405:23.1705:21.2705:21.0821:28.86
8111Jan Závodnýnedojel05:11.9705:03.3905:41.7105:37.4921:34.56
91818Lukas Vykysaly05:45.0605:39.6305:36.9805:29.7705:21.2722:07.65
10224Tomáš Zácha05:38.4205:32.8705:41.8905:38.2005:41.8022:41.29
1119Filip Šimon05:38.8505:47.7505:38.7505:41.2105:43.3122:42.12

Kategorie do 1600 12.9

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
1141Marek Horák04:51.0504:57.7004:46.4904:43.5104:43.2819:04.33
2231Jan Závodný04:55.2304:52.6704:53.0404:54.5819:35.52
3333radim holusa05:01.1604:56.8204:54.6604:53.9119:46.55
42Ladislav Válek05:00.3505:14.5805:00.5305:01.9105:03.4320:06.22
527Roman Holuša05:15.4605:09.4605:12.2605:11.5905:11.9320:45.24
6154Michal Pustějovský05:21.0805:29.1305:21.6605:23.4805:16.7121:27.93
7113Tomas Tichy05:29.8805:29.4705:30.4605:26.8505:23.7421:50.93
87Ales Kaspar05:52.2005:46.19nedojel05:48.5205:53.5923:20.50
9225Drahoš Buchta05:12.7905:14.5105:08.9825:41.28

Kategorie do 2000 12.9

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
184František Navrátil04:58.3004:53.0104:46.3704:52.2404:52.7019:24.32
246Martin Malecký04:58.6004:55.4304:53.2204:52.8204:51.6519:33.12
336Ondrej Donát05:03.6805:00.3004:56.5504:56.5604:56.8519:50.26
4313Michal Rykl05:04.3105:04.5105:01.0904:58.0504:55.8419:59.29
5142Tomasz Salamon05:04.1105:05.1805:01.9905:02.5104:58.4520:07.06
632Tomasz Kobylański05:04.2505:06.1305:02.4305:00.2005:00.7120:07.59
749Radan Adlaf05:10.5505:33.7705:15.6505:07.9705:09.1820:43.35
816Jiri Adlaf05:34.2105:24.2205:14.4705:13.2805:16.8121:08.78
9140Patrik Stein05:19.3805:22.7605:20.1605:19.9805:35.2021:22.28
1083Atlanta Trojanovická05:41.5805:37.8705:37.7405:38.6505:43.9222:35.84
1140Patrik Šuba05:51.0305:33.96nedojelnedojel31:24.99
12969Pavel Rösnernedojel40:00.00
13146Jakub Purmenský

Kategorie 4×4 12.9

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
14Lubomír Světinský04:45.6804:37.4204:36.4704:38.8604:33.6218:26.37
269David Škodík04:47.8504:50.8704:52.7704:56.1005:06.7819:27.59
3143Zdeněk Petružela05:33.7005:22.1805:24.9105:24.3905:22.6021:34.08
488Vojtěch Galianedojel40:00.00