První závod 30.5

Kategorie do 1400 30.5

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
116Drahoslav Buchta06:17.7006:12.2306:11.37nedojel06:26.8625:08.16
2101Adam Vít06:26.1906:24.1806:23.4006:38.8806:23.7925:37.56
343Tomáš Vodák06:28.6706:32.4306:22.5306:36.7906:24.0925:47.72
455Marek Tesař06:33.8906:26.0306:15.9006:44.8606:43.4225:59.24
532Jan Šmerda06:33.2506:32.1106:25.3006:39.9006:30.0826:00.74
666Lukaš Bača06:49.9306:46.0706:28.5906:39.1607:09.5126:43.75
74Petr Žatecký06:14.4206:55.2707:09.8906:56.8527:16.43
85Eliška Rybáková08:16.3207:49.0107:38.4107:28.2831:12.02

Kategorie do 1600 30.5

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
113Daniel Polášek05:53.7605:50.9205:50.6305:53.1206:02.5823:28.43
226Kryštof Zpěvák06:09.1506:08.7705:56.8806:43.6705:55.9324:10.73
319Ladislav Válek06:04.7206:02.6806:03.7706:19.9106:22.5924:31.08
424Rostislav Kovařčík 06:31.9506:21.6706:21.0006:22.9506:24.0525:29.67
518Michal Pustějovský06:42.2506:31.1006:28.3406:27.8006:51.1626:09.49
642Martin Halašta07:10.0507:05.5306:52.2407:26.0407:01.6328:09.45
731Dominik Jakeš06:20.1906:13.9606:14.1528:48.30
844Tomáš Procházka 08:08.1907:40.2307:28.0307:31.5407:37.8830:17.68

Kategorie do 2000 30.5

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
127Martin Kučera05:58.7005:50.3206:06.6706:00.4805:48.7023:38.20
229Radovan Solanský06:04.3505:57.6305:54.0906:02.4306:09.9423:58.50
346Martin Malecký06:04.6506:13.2205:59.7006:04.5705:57.7024:06.62
48Tomáš Solanský06:02.7305:57.8206:00.3006:17.1606:07.6724:08.52
5777Ladislav Vašíček06:24.2506:19.5606:10.6806:20.9406:33.5025:15.43
668Štěpán Franek06:46.8606:33.1906:15.3506:03.4806:29.4825:21.50
7969Pavel Rösner07:32.6106:15.9806:14.4706:31.9506:25.8225:28.22
863Radek Mareš06:58.6606:53.6106:48.9206:49.1306:42.5427:14.20
983Iveta Biolková07:04.8306:58.6607:02.0506:55.9307:10.9428:01.47
1065Ladislav Seidler07:12.9606:57.4107:01.7107:06.7107:17.7128:18.79
117Pavel Šťastný06:51.7606:47.73

Kategorie nad 2000 30.5

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
130Ramon Martišek05:42.8705:43.4205:41.1805:33.3005:30.8422:28.19
235Petr Mikulenka05:48.6305:50.4305:37.2005:34.6805:39.2522:39.76
36Stefan Jordanov06:01.5205:44.8005:42.1305:41.8805:44.3822:53.19
441Vojtěch Trubák06:12.1505:59.7405:56.9606:11.3206:28.8024:20.17
5113Pepa Peřa06:15.2506:08.1006:15.4606:06.9706:07.7524:38.07
628Michal Muller07:52.3806:29.0606:17.6306:25.3006:36.3525:48.34
720Marek Pustějovský06:20.1106:26.3107:17.7306:24.1906:58.4426:09.05
812Mateusz Feruga05:53.5405:50.24nedojel05:51.4927:35.27
970Luboš Janků07:08.39nedojel07:07.78nedojel07:09.2031:25.37
1017Miroslav Jankůnedojelnevyjel40:00.00
1176Miroslav Šamaj06:11.50nedojel76:23.26

Kategorie 4×4 30.5

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
137Jiří Kratochvil05:31.5805:29.5905:31.3305:12.6805:46.5821:45.18
211Lukáš Vacek05:38.9805:35.4205:34.9405:40.8905:44.1322:30.23
32Jiří Rybák05:54.3205:39.3405:34.9205:43.0822:51.66
43Luděk Blanda05:59.3505:43.4605:41.5305:40.9705:46.7422:52.70
525David Ševčík05:57.8605:45.0805:38.0405:53.7905:42.7822:59.69
669Davidek Škodík05:50.8205:39.5405:56.3306:02.0505:55.4123:22.10
757Ondrej Liska05:54.4106:11.0306:11.8605:50.5205:54.4223:50.38
867Roman Gřunděl06:02.7506:00.8606:03.3006:16.1905:57.5724:04.48