Šestý závod 5.10

Kategorie do 1400 5.10

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
116Drahoš Buchta06:52.2506:38.1706:38.9306:32.85nedojel26:42.20
225Marek Tesař06:44.9206:45.3006:50.9206:39.5506:51.8127:00.69
313Jiří Rybák07:53.9406:49.5106:49.1606:43.4006:42.5727:04.64
4101Adam Vít06:54.6006:52.2506:46.6106:44.4306:55.1727:17.89
547Radomír Janošek06:56.7206:54.8206:50.8607:05.0006:50.1627:32.56
664Marek Smolák07:00.0006:58.9906:51.2506:50.5206:57.5627:38.32
754Karel Hešnaur07:09.2206:57.5806:58.7806:52.5706:53.2527:42.18
888Lukáš Bača07:07.8306:59.1806:51.9206:53.7906:57.8427:47.73
955Michal Kopecký07:14.4407:11.9607:07.3207:03.8207:05.1928:28.29
1012Dušan Gacík06:57.1807:32.8207:21.4707:33.4807:28.5529:20.02
1157Jiří Makeš08:08.0207:36.5807:28.8407:10.5607:07.5529:23.53
1281Pavel Tomáško07:25.3207:29.2307:19.4107:25.1907:24.0029:33.92
1310Libor Slíva07:56.6707:36.0207:28.8507:23.41nevyjel30:24.95
1438Martin Ondrášek13:14.4708:42.0908:04.5908:43.3608:21.9233:51.96
1579Michal Kupčíknevyjelnedojel08:57.2908:36.6908:25.6535:59.63

Kategorie do 1600 5.10

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
153Zdeněk Kráčalík06:51.8506:36.8606:42.4806:25.4406:27.5226:12.30
218Lubomír Konšel07:03.3206:48.6106:40.6706:24.8506:30.6626:24.79
324Rostislav Kovařčík06:45.0906:49.5306:39.5406:50.2806:48.0527:02.21
4110Michal Pustějovský07:08.5906:55.5006:49.0106:47.4806:50.2327:22.22
5123Lukáš Pecko07:02.2006:56.2307:01.8806:54.4406:55.4927:48.04
685Zdeněk Jelínek07:13.2207:02.1907:36.8907:05.5507:00.6728:21.63
720Daniel Konečný07:04.3307:07.3206:55.3107:28.02nevyjel28:39.98
822Jakub Purmenskýnedojelnevyjelnevyjelnevyjelnevyjel40:00.00

Kategorie do 2000 5.10

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
174Krystian Ozga06:18.7806:14.2406:05.0506:05.0706:17.7624:42.12
246Martin Malecký06:28.7906:28.0606:14.8706:21.4606:17.2525:21.64
311Tomasz Salamon06:31.6006:24.2806:20.8506:20.2706:19.3825:24.78
415Gregory Zak06:23.8606:21.4506:28.4406:21.7606:29.3825:35.51
5969Pavel Rösner07:26.9107:03.5906:53.0806:49.2406:45.1327:31.04
619Lubomír Janků07:06.4107:05.9507:03.2606:55.5506:53.6527:58.41
783Atlanta Atlanta07:13.3607:08.95nedojel07:05.7607:07.9328:36.00

Kategorie nad 2000 5.10

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
117Štefan Jordanov06:06.2905:54.0105:55.0405:51.2205:59.8623:40.13
252Mateusz Feruga06:08.1706:08.3206:09.7806:00.2506:01.1424:17.88
341Vojtěch Trubák06:52.1106:39.3306:43.6006:39.6106:45.8526:58.39
460Lukáš Janík28:28.0606:33.4406:39.2806:22.2807:45.7527:20.75
55Jiří Kratochvíl06:00.8806:24.8106:04.44nevyjelnevyjel28:30.13
665Petr Kolář06:06.5806:11.6306:13.12nevyjelnevyjel28:31.33
776Miroslav Šamaj06:12.4406:18.2606:17.88nedojelnevyjel28:48.58
896Miroslav Kladiva07:56.78nevyjelnevyjelnevyjelnevyjel37:56.78
930Ramon Martišeknedojelnevyjelnevyjelnevyjelnevyjel40:00.00

Kategorie 4×4 5.10

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
14Lubomír Světinský05:46.4705:45.0005:44.4505:46.5205:52.6423:02.44
266Michal Strachota05:59.8105:56.2205:53.2305:53.4006:00.6523:42.66
3441Marian Sobol06:26.2006:07.5706:05.0105:57.9106:02.8924:13.38
475Ondřej Liška06:14.7206:06.1306:00.2406:02.1106:04.9124:13.39
569David Škodík06:19.3906:05.55nedojel06:04.4706:09.8324:39.24
678Lubomír Hamza06:12.7906:10.0806:12.1706:07.0306:21.0324:42.07
714Szymon Radecki06:34.4806:38.3006:43.3106:39.3106:44.1026:35.40
862Alex Sarkady06:45.5406:48.2506:48.29nevyjelnevyjel30:22.08
982Piotr Troszok06:34.32nedojelnevyjelnevyjelnevyjel36:34.32