Startovní listina


Displaying 0 - 100 of 74
JménoPříjmeníKategorieStartovní čísloStartovní vozidlo
Michal
Kubečka
drift
88
BMW e36
Jakub
Lesiak
nad 2000
31
BMW RWD M3
Matěj
Foldyna
nad 2000
29
Octavia 1.8t
Roman
Wyszogrodzki
do 2000
1
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
David
Novák
nad 2000
27
BMW E30
Čestmír
Kahánek
do 1400
26
Felicia
Łukasz
Nowak
nad 2000
37
Peugeot 206 RC
Martin
Kohout
drift
Volvo 940
Rostislav
Kovařčík
do 1600
24
Škoda Felicia
Tomáš
Vodák
do 1400
21
Škoda Felicie
PETR
KOUTSKÝ
nad 2000
61
MAZDA MX 5
Vít
Svoboda
drift
Volvo 945 V8
Petr
Svoboda
drift
Lexus is200 v8 RHD
Kristýna
Kohoutová
drift
Bmw e36 kompostík
Marek
Tesař
do 1400
25
Honda Civic
Michal
Strachota
4x4
66
Subaru Impreza
Jakub
Fiala
4x4
93
Subaru impreza WRX STI
Roman
Kopecký
4x4
28
Impreza STI
Petr
Kolář
nad 2000
65
BMW 125i e82
Marian
Sobol
4x4
441
Subaru Spec C
Tomasz
Salamon
do 2000
11
Honda Civic
Kacper
Sikora
do 2000
13
Renault megane
René
Bača
drift
Pavel
Hybasek
4x4
32
Lancer evo 6
Milan
Motalek
4x4
33
Jakub
Bělaška
do 2000
2
felicia
Daniel
Dembinny
do 1600
10
Honda crx
Lukáš
Eis
do 1400
36
Škoda Favorit
Vojta
Mikl
4x4
38
Škoda RS
David
Škodik
4x4
69
Subaru Impreza STi
Ondřej
Zdražil
nad 2000
86
Renault 5 GT turbo
Luděk
Králík
do 1400
40
Škoda Felicia
Krystian
Hus
do 1400
64
Honda Civic
Tomasz
Pyka
drift
BMW e36
Veronika
Lehká
drift
BMW 340 i
Roman
Konečný
do 1600
993
993
Michal
Garcia
drift
BMW e46 344d
Vitezslav
Váradi
4x4
42
Subaru impreza Sti
Tomáš
Havlík
4x4
91
Subaru Impreza 22B
Daniel
Klápště
do 1400
43
Škoda Felicia
Martin
Bartoš
drift
BMW e36
Szymon
Radecki
4x4
14
Audi S3
Pavel
Pauk
drift
Miroslav
Seidl
drift
Opel Omega
Gregory
Zak
do 2000
15
Seat Ibiza Cupra
Krystian
Kurowski
do 2000
9
Clio2
Ramon
Martišek
nad 2000
30
BMW E36 Coupe B31GT
Martin
Kvapilík
do 2000
12
Škoda octavia 1 rs
Kamil
Satława
drift
Bmw e36
Patryk
Gawlas
drift
Bmw e36
Kristýna
Fillová
nad 2000
169
Mitsubishi Evo 5 RS
Szymon
Witos
4x4
7
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Pavel
Rösner
do 2000
969
Peugeot 206 GTi civil
Sebastian
Hus
do 1400
18
Honda civic
Luboš
Janků
do 2000
19
škoda Octavia
Jakub
Purmenský
do 1600
22
Škoda Felicia
Atlanta
Atlanta
do 2000
83
Škoda Octavia
Stefan
Jordanov
nad 2000
17
Bmw e36 compact
Drahos
Buchta
nad 2000
16
Ibiza Tdi
Tomáš
Ambroz
4x4
60
Subaru Impreza wrx
Lubomír
Světinský
4x4
4
Suubaru Impreza
Petr
Kozubík
nad 2000
6
Škoda Octavia RS
Petr
Čala
do 2000
49
Renault megane coupe
Michał
Kociołek
4x4
5
Subaru impreza
Miroslav
Šamaj
nad 2000
76
Škoda Octavia RS
Roman
Martinisko
do 1600
96
Škoda felicia 1,6
David
Adamec
nad 2000
20
Golf mk2
Ondřej
Hamala
do 1400
8
škoda felicia
Tomáš
Jarosil
do 1600
54
Citroen Saxo
Lubomír
Hamza
4x4
3
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Jiří
Kratochvíl
4x4
77
Mitsubishi EVO X
Michal
Firt
do 2000
50
Subaru Impreza STi
Jakub
Jančík
do 1600
23
Opel Adam CUP
Ladislav
Válek
do 1600
99
Citroen Saxo 1.6
Displaying 0 - 100 of 74