Třetí závod 18.7

Kategorie do 1400 18.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
116Drahoš Buchta06:25.3806:29.0406:29.3906:54.4606:37.0726:00.88
260Roman Tomanec06:33.8406:25.05nedojel06:38.3406:32.6026:09.83
390Aleš Baloun06:45.3106:39.2906:54.0006:48.1007:04.0727:06.70
443Tomas Vodak06:45.6206:46.5706:50.3608:14.5706:49.2227:11.77
554Sebastian Hus06:55.9306:51.2406:44.2408:23.4006:40.4927:11.90
6101Adam Vít06:55.0706:55.2106:56.1206:57.5107:00.0027:43.91
7126Čestmír Kahánek07:07.7706:54.0406:54.9506:51.2627:48.02
889Mirosław Kasperski07:00.8607:03.3607:06.2107:10.9506:57.5728:08.00
980Lukáš Raibr07:18.9007:15.9307:25.6107:20.2007:29.0129:20.64
1073Lukáš Kyjevský07:51.0107:33.1907:14.8807:22.0907:12.1929:22.35
1181František Krejčí07:25.0907:26.9907:19.6707:28.82nedojel29:45.57
1256Petr Čížek07:31.5307:49.0107:35.4607:20.7330:16.73
1310Jan Šmerdanedojel06:50.8924:33.9006:50.9613:41.7837:23.63

Kategorie do 1600 18.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
187Wieslaw Bak05:54.0105:48.7005:49.8005:44.4623:16.97
270Michal Tochowicz06:11.2306:11.5806:00.0505:58.5105:55.3824:05.17
3123Pavel Novotný06:17.2806:15.0406:17.5606:08.2306:07.8524:48.40
497Marek Horák06:44.9606:32.6006:18.7206:16.8106:16.1725:24.30
548Łukasz Sermet06:40.0806:26.4006:10.1706:09.9825:26.63
653Marcin Gluza06:25.9406:20.4006:22.3206:22.1525:30.81
745Zdeněk Kráčalík06:43.3706:41.9006:30.3606:28.8306:32.2426:13.33
8154Michal Pustějovský06:46.1806:45.0306:42.6306:44.3806:43.2026:55.24
985Daniel Konečný07:10.8407:04.7806:49.3807:37.5706:49.2227:54.22
102Ladislav Válek06:34.6406:40.3806:33.1808:32.9728:21.17
11113Tomas Tichavský07:36.1407:02.5307:05.9607:00.7828:45.41
1263Ondřej Ernyger07:39.5407:33.1307:38.7907:43.0807:27.6330:19.09
1342Martin Halašta07:36.9507:30.2007:33.3407:39.2307:45.4330:19.72
1424Rostislav Kovařčík06:53.16
15181Zdeněk Jelínek07:08.76nedojel

Kategorie do 2000 18.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
129David Ševčíknedojel05:59.4905:59.6506:00.1406:02.1724:01.45
284Fernando Pežotýn06:22.0806:17.7806:09.98nedojel06:10.9625:00.80
315Gregory Zak06:27.8906:25.9906:23.6306:18.3006:19.1325:27.05
446Malecký Kellerová06:28.5006:28.0806:26.2906:21.6906:26.7525:43.23
51Roman Wyszogrodzki06:47.8006:37.9406:45.0606:36.8806:31.5126:31.39
631Alex Sarkady06:51.9406:43.5506:39.0806:40.7426:55.31
732Tomasz Kobylański06:28.0407:04.8908:24.4806:56.5606:36.8427:06.33
826David Adamec06:51.3206:57.0006:57.7006:55.2806:51.9627:35.56
983Atlanta Atlanta07:15.4507:11.2907:13.3507:18.0328:58.12
1022Dalibor Bajer07:08.9706:48.2806:50.93
11115Josef Bočkay08:21.5008:33.0108:27.4808:14.28
1271Michal Tochowicz05:27.90

Kategorie nad 2000 18.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
150Sebastian Teter05:59.7506:06.2505:56.8305:56.5605:51.6923:44.83
278Jakub Purmenský06:13.30nedojel06:13.0806:04.7606:04.9924:36.13
349Mati F06:14.3906:04.5606:10.1406:11.4324:40.52
461Petr Koutsky06:20.6206:16.2506:17.5006:11.1706:11.4924:56.41
596Vojtěch Trubák06:25.21nedojel06:26.0606:15.6106:17.5625:24.44
628Michal Müller07:09.2306:42.2606:40.9906:53.3406:39.8726:56.46
779Vojtěch Domanský07:05.7807:13.8907:06.9607:20.0928:46.72
819Luboš Janku07:38.5707:07.1207:13.1206:57.00nedojel28:55.81
998René Morisák07:19.39nedojel

Kategorie 4×4 18.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
13Luděk Blanda05:57.2106:04.2905:57.7506:07.7105:54.7423:53.99
2111Jiří Rybák06:08.3105:57.4105:55.8606:05.8406:01.0624:00.17
3150Pavel Omelka06:51.1606:18.9406:12.6606:16.2406:16.8525:04.69
414Szymon Radecki07:00.1206:46.7306:58.6706:56.7806:48.8527:31.03
588Michal Strachota06:02.8106:01.9006:08.77nedojel
6444Marián Sobol07:11.0506:54.16
74Lubomír Světinský05:59.09nedojel