Třetí závod 20.7

Kategorie 4×4 20.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
14Světinský Lubomír05:54,505:45,205:43,905:45,005:47,823:01,9
2 77Kratochvíl Jiří05:48,405:46,805:47,605:46,605:50,023:09,4
3 3Hamza Lubomír06:11,105:56,506:00,005:55,906:00,723:53,1
4441Sobol Marian05:49,105:46,505:42,106:05,806:04,624:01,0
5112Kecav Šákul06:13,406:00,606:07,206:02,206:03,924:13,9
6 66Strachota Michal06:22,906:31,606:18,606:25,406:25,525:48,5
7103Liška Ondřej06:46,106:39,906:28,006:28,806:26,426:03,1
8 14Radecki Szymon06:47,506:43,006:43,306:46,100:00,026:59,9

Kategorie nad 2000 20.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
1 30Martišek Ramon06:04,806:03,306:02,906:06,106:09,024:17,1
2 29Foldyna Matěj06:19,306:11,806:14,606:13,006:47,525:03,7
3 17Jordanov Stefan06:25,606:20,506:19,806:13,406:23,625:22,3
4 95Pustějovský Marek07:09,707:05,706:59,406:59,207:21,928:19,0

Kategorie do 2000 20.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
1 72Ozga Krystian06:28,006:22,406:17,106:17,006:21,725:18,2
2 56Dobeš Ondřej06:20,906:21,906:16,806:19,006:24,625:22,3
3102Kobylański Tomasz06:32,206:25,906:26,906:23,006:20,225:36,0
4 84Navrátil František06:48,706:31,706:34,108:53,206:28,926:23,4
5 15Zak Gregory06:34,706:42,606:55,506:33,906:34,526:25,7
6 9Kurowski Krystian06:50,306:37,906:36,106:41,807:06,326:46,1
7 19Janků Luboš07:44,607:37,607:29,200:00,007:26,930:18,3
8 94Zavadinka Lukáš08:06,908:01,507:43,107:58,207:53,231:36,0

Kategorie do 1600 20.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
1 87Kręcioch Rafał06:02,305:53,506:06,805:52,005:48,023:50,8
2 89Bąk Wiesław06:13,306:23,805:57,305:53,205:54,324:13,1
3 34Sermet Łukasz06:02,906:13,706:16,106:02,606:03,524:32,7
4 90Holuša Roman06:56,406:43,806:39,506:39,106:39,926:42,3
5 24Kovařčík Rostislav06:44,806:45,606:44,706:47,406:45,627:03,4
6 22Purmenský Jakub07:16,707:08,006:56,606:58,007:00,428:03,0
7 98Polášek Daniel07:29,407:14,607:28,606:51,606:48,428:28,2
8110Pustějovský Michal07:45,507:31,707:34,707:21,407:26,529:59,3
9 79Kupčík Michal10:18,308:59,009:03,108:35,008:22,534:59,6

Kategorie do 1400 20.7

Poř.St.č.Jezdec1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
1 16Buchta Drahoš06:40,006:37,806:40,306:35,206:46,326:33,3
2 45Bauer Michal06:58,506:47,706:45,806:49,806:44,627:07,9
3 25Tesař Marek07:09,707:00,507:00,106:59,806:55,727:56,1
4 21Vodák Tomáš07:18,107:10,207:09,707:07,500:00,028:50,5
5 88Bača Lukáš07:26,607:16,407:12,507:17,507:10,328:56,7
6101Vít Adam07:25,807:14,107:24,307:11,707:14,829:04,9
7 81Tomaško Pavel08:00,807:47,807:44,107:36,107:29,130:37,1