Třetí závod 24.7

Kategorie do 1400 24.7

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
147PiotrGadomski29:26.1106:57.1207:23.8207:31.5107:37.7707:33.66
225MarekTesař 31:03.3907:48.1407:43.3807:45.5607:46.3107:50.87
311LukašBača31:52.5607:56.7607:54.9508:03.16nedojel07:57.69
445MatějBartoš31:54.7208:05.2307:55.7007:57.0307:57.3207:56.47
5313Jakub David 32:55.8108:16.7008:14.9608:16.9208:17.3808:07.23
650MarekVahala33:28.5708:38.8908:29.5208:23.7908:18.7208:16.54
74RudolfMarušinec34:24.9008:54.4508:29.2713:42.4208:29.6908:31.49
815LukasJanik34:39.1008:50.5908:27.6908:36.9108:23.91

Kategorie do 1600 24.7

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
171TymekSztuka28:39.8707:22.4507:14.5207:08.9907:07.8807:08.48
223PetrČala28:57.0507:21.0807:24.3507:17.3807:09.9507:08.64
355MartinLazar29:18.8607:22.9307:35.0307:20.1607:20.0207:15.75
448WiesławMartynek29:20.2307:16.7507:12.5307:33.4207:17.53nedojel
5111MarekHorák29:25.2007:12.3807:20.0907:28.3007:24.4308:05.16
651LadislavVálek29:46.6507:27.8107:27.0207:26.4807:25.8007:27.35
714SławomirMiciak30:19.7807:49.5907:34.8907:39.3807:31.1407:34.37
8253RomanHoluša30:55.7207:50.7507:43.2207:43.0707:47.6307:41.80
99Zdeněk Kráčalík 31:54.3407:58.7608:01.9507:59.1207:49.6307:56.83
1024RostislavKovařčík 32:04.9407:56.8707:56.1608:00.1408:01.77
1188ZdenkoVeselý32:53.5708:15.6008:17.8908:14.8019:54.9708:05.28
1242MartinHalašta 33:55.9408:16.0008:41.3508:27.5508:31.0408:41.70
135PetrKrčma34:20.9108:21.5908:42.8108:34.7108:44.7708:31.80

Kategorie do 2000 24.7

St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
131PrzemysławMendrek27:59.5607:01.3307:02.0806:53.4406:52.7107:12.49
2222PiotrWiśniewski29:41.8307:27.4107:22.7007:20.5007:31.22nedojel
346MaleckýKellerová30:00.6907:30.7507:28.6407:28.0007:27.5207:33.30
421Tomasz Salamon 30:06.2507:29.3007:40.0807:33.0807:40.5607:23.79
5206KrystianOżga30:11.0907:27.9707:29.6807:34.0107:40.3707:33.07
67ArkadiuszBoruta30:12.9207:32.5507:28.8007:35.3707:36.2007:36.25
73Zbigniew Sowa 30:55.0407:43.31nedojel07:43.8307:45.5007:42.40
822Dalibor Bajer31:07.7707:49.3407:49.4907:43.4807:56.6507:45.46
9130MiroslavPolášek32:06.6908:03.9708:09.0708:05.3908:03.1607:54.17
108MartinFilip32:48.7208:13.2808:19.4608:16.8608:03.4808:15.10
1166MichalNovák33:13.6908:41.2807:42.7908:38.5108:11.11nedojel
83AtlantaAtlanta34:34.8008:35.5608:42.4908:36.0208:40.73
13113TomášFilák34:42.9008:41.8108:34.1209:02.2608:24.7109:34.12
1487IvoSuchánek35:51.3409:53.8808:57.1108:59.7609:04.9808:49.49

Kategorie nad 2000 24.7

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
128DavidSrnec29:02.7707:29.3107:14.0207:15.2907:18.0307:15.43
296VojtěchTrubák30:07.6607:40.9607:29.9407:37.4407:31.8907:28.39
3223Jakub Purmenský 30:09.7807:47.3407:21.9807:31.4107:31.1207:35.27
433StefanJordanov30:19.0507:43.7407:35.5707:31.0507:47.2907:28.69
513PepaPeřa31:25.7707:28.4707:38.0408:42.8008:08.7308:10.53
677MatejPurmensky32:22.5808:11.7608:01.1408:50.8608:03.4707:56.21

Kategorie 4×4 24.7

Poř.St.č.JménoPříjmeníVůzSoučet1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo
16LubomírSvětinský26:29.6706:37.4006:36.9106:36.8206:38.5406:55.40
2210MilanLanger26:45.7706:40.7506:37.5306:40.1006:47.39
369David Škodík28:47.2307:03.97nedojel07:09.8407:13.8407:19.58
490KrystianKurowski30:13.7207:37.5407:26.7407:35.1307:34.31