Čtvrtý závod 22.8

Kategorie do 1400 22.8

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
1156Michal Petrželka06:17.6506:03.7411:02.8206:00.3606:03.3024:25.05
225Marek Tesař06:26.9806:34.8006:28.8506:37.9106:40.7426:08.54
3101Adam Vít06:39.2206:36.0206:38.2906:49.7326:48.26
45Lukáš Bača06:45.8506:38.1806:50.2506:41.6806:43.1626:48.87
5152Petr Čížek06:59.5206:51.7706:49.1606:55.8606:58.4427:35.23
616Drahoš Buchta06:24.1106:18.17nedojelnedojelnedojel32:42.28
710Jan Šmerda06:42.6007:59.09nedojelnedojelnedojel34:41.69

Kategorie do 1600 22.8

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
1155Jan Obadal06:19.2005:58.8206:04.9106:02.7024:30.63
2666Luděk Blanda06:16.2206:16.1406:15.2706:15.1006:12.3924:58.90
32Ladislav Válek06:16.6306:17.4706:22.4306:25.02nedojel25:21.55
455Martin Lazar06:27.2706:20.0706:27.4606:19.2006:15.0625:21.60
5154Michal Pustějovský06:34.6806:33.4406:32.2106:31.2906:30.3426:12.28
6222Jiří Rybák06:35.1006:36.5206:33.3906:36.6106:36.3826:21.39
763Ondrej Erniger07:07.8606:55.8106:54.0906:52.7706:54.3927:37.06
8113Tomáš Tichavský07:02.1606:57.7306:54.7406:57.9606:53.4927:43.92
944Jakub Procházka07:37.6507:27.8507:19.3807:10.8907:09.8029:07.92
10231Jan Závodny06:16.4136:16.41

Kategorie do 2000 22.8

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
1159Kacper Sikora06:08.3906:03.5906:02.0806:03.85nedojel24:22.91
2148Krystian Ożga06:14.3906:12.1906:06.5606:08.3706:09.3524:43.67
3158Piotr Wiśniewski06:14.1706:12.7206:24.3206:13.3406:14.9424:55.17
4147Miloslav Elšík13:52.3606:21.4206:14.4006:11.2606:27.5625:14.64
546Malecký Kellerová06:26.1406:17.8206:15.3406:17.6306:16.7425:17.53
6969Pavel Rösner06:36.9006:34.3406:28.6806:24.1606:29.7125:56.89
7150Karel Jirátko07:33.5307:00.5606:54.6106:57.2606:59.0027:51.43
8151Radek Mareš07:14.1107:03.6307:19.1707:11.3507:01.1828:30.27
9157Krystian Kurowski06:18.0506:13.3406:13.3928:44.78
1084František Navrátil06:08.90nedojel36:08.90
1115Gregory Zak99:39.3699:39.36

Kategorie nad 2000 22.8

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
161Petr Koutsky06:11.8006:18.6405:56.2605:58.1205:57.0824:03.26
296Vojtěch Trubak06:29.0106:03.5706:06.1506:05.6006:07.2024:27.52
3146Jakub Purmenskýnedojel06:08.5606:06.9906:05.8106:08.0924:29.45
428Michal Muller06:32.5306:30.4706:26.8206:24.3306:24.1325:45.75
519Luboš Janků06:54.1906:49.3806:53.5106:58.7106:48.9227:26.00
6161Petr Kolář05:57.9406:00.0605:56.7827:59.78
7149Marcel Kocián07:16.2007:07.4007:19.9131:43.51
813Pepa Peřa06:24.9236:24.92

Kategorie 4×4 22.8

Poř.St.č.Jezdec 1. jízda2. jízda3. jízda4. jízda5. jízdaSoučet
14Lubomír Světinský05:31.3705:33.5805:32.2705:37.2605:40.9222:14.48
23Luděk Blanda05:45.4605:50.2405:51.4005:47.6705:52.5923:14.77
3111Jiří Rybák05:53.2905:47.5507:56.6405:45.8406:01.6623:28.34
4160Josef Semerád05:42.2806:13.3605:45.2606:34.7105:41.1223:32.02
5153Tomáš Gabriel06:24.5406:21.5206:25.0206:25.3006:24.1625:35.24
6964kamil berka06:37.1606:43.4006:23.1506:27.7006:31.9026:04.91
714Simon Radecki06:29.1906:27.67nedojel32:56.86
8162Petr Koukola07:00.9209:19.8306:47.6533:18.40